Complete overview from contest : RCEV 29-08-2015 - Roudnice nad Labem - 29.8.2015 17:19:43

SORG V4 - www.RCSOFTWARE.cz / Aleš Krátký / ales@sgames.cz






List of registered users

# Surname, Name Club Country Licence Nr. Frequency 1st channel / 2nd channel Age category
1 Mrázek Karel   CZE  CZE-264-027  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
2 Chalupník Milan   CZE  CZE-442-036  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
3 Rada Rudolf   CZE  CZE-071-011  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
4 Mihulka Jiří   CZE  CZE-110-017  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
5 Veselý Jiří   CZE  CZE-523-5  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
6 Váňa Jiří   CZE  CZE-074-050  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
7 Novotný Radek   CZE  CZE-008-013  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
8 Hrobař Jiří   CZE  CZE-070-06  35 MHz 66(0) Senior 
9 Kamenský Jaromír   CZE  CZE-204-040  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
10 rezervak 1 rezerva      2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 

^^^


Channel list

2,4 GHz
Mrázek Karel
Chalupník Milan
Rada Rudolf
Mihulka Jiří
Veselý Jiří
Váňa Jiří
Novotný Radek
Kamenský Jaromír
rezervak 1
35 MHz
Hrobař Jiří - 66
40 MHz
72 MHz

Collision channels 35 mhz
Collision channels 40 mhz
Collision channels 72 MHz


Number of collision channels 35 mhz
Numbers of collision channels 40 mhz
Number of collision channels 72 MHz

^^^


Draw

flight Nr. - 1
Starting point1 Starting point2 Starting point3 Starting point4 Starting point5
Group 1 Chalupník Milan
2,4 GHz
Mrázek Karel
2,4 GHz
Hrobař Jiří
35 MHz(66)
Veselý Jiří
2,4 GHz
Mihulka Jiří
2,4 GHz
Group 2 Rada Rudolf
2,4 GHz
Váňa Jiří
2,4 GHz
Novotný Radek
2,4 GHz
Kamenský Jaromír
2,4 GHz
rezervak 1
2,4 GHz

flight Nr. - 2
Starting point1 Starting point2 Starting point3 Starting point4 Starting point5
Group 1 Rada Rudolf
2,4 GHz
Chalupník Milan
2,4 GHz
Hrobař Jiří
35 MHz(66)
Novotný Radek
2,4 GHz
rezervak 1
2,4 GHz
Group 2 Kamenský Jaromír
2,4 GHz
Mrázek Karel
2,4 GHz
Mihulka Jiří
2,4 GHz
Váňa Jiří
2,4 GHz
Veselý Jiří
2,4 GHz

flight Nr. - 3
Starting point1 Starting point2 Starting point3 Starting point4 Starting point5
Group 1 Váňa Jiří
2,4 GHz
Hrobař Jiří
35 MHz(66)
Mrázek Karel
2,4 GHz
Rada Rudolf
2,4 GHz
rezervak 1
2,4 GHz
Group 2 Mihulka Jiří
2,4 GHz
Chalupník Milan
2,4 GHz
Veselý Jiří
2,4 GHz
Novotný Radek
2,4 GHz
Kamenský Jaromír
2,4 GHz

flight Nr. - 4
Starting point1 Starting point2 Starting point3 Starting point4 Starting point5
Group 1 Váňa Jiří
2,4 GHz
Chalupník Milan
2,4 GHz
Novotný Radek
2,4 GHz
Mrázek Karel
2,4 GHz
rezervak 1
2,4 GHz
Group 2 Mihulka Jiří
2,4 GHz
Kamenský Jaromír
2,4 GHz
Veselý Jiří
2,4 GHz
Hrobař Jiří
35 MHz(66)
Rada Rudolf
2,4 GHz

flight Nr. - 5
Starting point1 Starting point2 Starting point3 Starting point4 Starting point5
Group 1 Váňa Jiří
2,4 GHz
Chalupník Milan
2,4 GHz
Rada Rudolf
2,4 GHz
Mihulka Jiří
2,4 GHz
rezervak 1
2,4 GHz
Group 2 Mrázek Karel
2,4 GHz
Kamenský Jaromír
2,4 GHz
Veselý Jiří
2,4 GHz
Novotný Radek
2,4 GHz
Hrobař Jiří
35 MHz(66)

flight Nr. - 6
Starting point1 Starting point2 Starting point3 Starting point4 Starting point5
Group 1 Mihulka Jiří
2,4 GHz
Váňa Jiří
2,4 GHz
Novotný Radek
2,4 GHz
Veselý Jiří
2,4 GHz
rezervak 1
2,4 GHz
Group 2 Hrobař Jiří
35 MHz(66)
Rada Rudolf
2,4 GHz
Kamenský Jaromír
2,4 GHz
Mrázek Karel
2,4 GHz
Chalupník Milan
2,4 GHz

flight Nr. - 7
Starting point1 Starting point2 Starting point3 Starting point4 Starting point5
Group 1 Mrázek Karel
2,4 GHz
Rada Rudolf
2,4 GHz
Mihulka Jiří
2,4 GHz
Novotný Radek
2,4 GHz
rezervak 1
2,4 GHz
Group 2 Váňa Jiří
2,4 GHz
Chalupník Milan
2,4 GHz
Veselý Jiří
2,4 GHz
Hrobař Jiří
35 MHz(66)
Kamenský Jaromír
2,4 GHz

^^^


'who with whom'

Mrázek Karel
Chalupník Milan
Rada Rudolf
Mihulka Jiří
Veselý Jiří
Váňa Jiří
Novotný Radek
Hrobař Jiří
Kamenský Jaromír
rezervak 1
Mrázek Karel X 3 3 3 3 3 3 4 3 3
Chalupník Milan 3 X 3 3 3 3 3 4 3 3
Rada Rudolf 3 3 X 3 1 3 3 4 3 5
Mihulka Jiří 3 3 3 X 5 3 3 2 3 3
Veselý Jiří 3 3 1 5 X 3 3 4 5 1
Váňa Jiří 3 3 3 3 3 X 3 2 3 5
Novotný Radek 3 3 3 3 3 3 X 2 3 5
Hrobař Jiří 4 4 4 2 4 2 2 X 4 2
Kamenský Jaromír 3 3 3 3 5 3 3 4 X 1
rezervak 1 3 3 5 3 1 5 5 2 1 X

Basic rounds results

Round - 1 , Group 1

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5
Chalupník Milan

8:5
50
119
Mrázek Karel

9:58
0
191
Hrobař Jiří

9:55
45
206
Veselý Jiří

9:59
0
146
Mihulka Jiří

9:59
0
157
475,5 502,5 522 526 520,5
903,99 955,32 992,4 1000 989,54

Round - 1 , Group 2

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5
Rada Rudolf

9:28
50
150
Váňa Jiří

9:58
35
145
Novotný Radek

9:58
50
154
Kamenský Jaromír

5:12
0
132
rezervak 1

0:0
0
0
543 560,5 571 246 0
950,96 981,61 1000 430,82 0

Round - 2 , Group 1

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5
Rada Rudolf

7:30
0
153
Chalupník Milan

8:0
50
175
Hrobař Jiří

4:59
40
196
Novotný Radek

5:33
50
139
rezervak 1

0:0
0
0
373,5 442,5 241 313,5 0
844,07 1000 544,63 708,47 0

Round - 2 , Group 2

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5
Kamenský Jaromír

7:3
0
122
Mrázek Karel

8:36
35
166
Mihulka Jiří

9:38
0
171
Váňa Jiří

9:57
50
176
Veselý Jiří

8:44
0
193
362 468 492,5 559 427,5
647,58 837,21 881,04 1000 764,76

Round - 3 , Group 1

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5
Váňa Jiří

8:56
50
128
Hrobař Jiří

6:30
40
191
Mrázek Karel

7:55
45
182
Rada Rudolf

7:19
50
139
rezervak 1

0:0
0
0
522 334,5 429 419,5 0
1000 640,8 821,84 803,64 0

Round - 3 , Group 2

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5
Mihulka Jiří

5:24
45
155
Chalupník Milan

9:54
45
88
Veselý Jiří

9:51
0
154
Novotný Radek

5:14
45
100
Kamenský Jaromír

3:20
0
114
291,5 595 514 309 143
489,92 1000 863,87 519,33 240,34

Round - 4 , Group 1

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5
Váňa Jiří

7:41
50
101
Chalupník Milan

9:59
40
97
Novotný Radek

7:8
50
159
Mrázek Karel

4:33
50
165
rezervak 1

0:0
0
0
460,5 590,5 398,5 240,5 0
779,85 1000 674,85 407,28 0

Round - 4 , Group 2

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5
Mihulka Jiří

9:38
50
152
Kamenský Jaromír

4:0
0
166
Veselý Jiří

6:52
40
170
Hrobař Jiří

7:38
15
154
Rada Rudolf

4:12
10
135
552 157 367 396 194,5
1000 284,42 664,86 717,39 352,36

Round - 5 , Group 1

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5
Váňa Jiří

5:31
50
137
Chalupník Milan

9:56
45
150
Rada Rudolf

5:16
50
174
Mihulka Jiří

5:55
50
116
rezervak 1

0:0
0
0
312,5 566 279 347 0
552,12 1000 492,93 613,07 0

Round - 5 , Group 2

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5
Mrázek Karel

3:58
0
195
Kamenský Jaromír

4:16
5
129
Veselý Jiří

7:49
0
171
Novotný Radek

7:29
45
150
Hrobař Jiří

2:17
15
126
140,5 196,5 383,5 419 89
335,32 468,97 915,27 1000 212,41

Round - 6 , Group 1

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5
Mihulka Jiří

9:44
25
121
Váňa Jiří

9:59
50
133
Novotný Radek

9:58
50
112
Veselý Jiří

9:54
20
140
rezervak 1

0:0
0
0
548,5 582,5 592 544 0
926,52 983,95 1000 918,92 0

Round - 6 , Group 2

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5
Hrobař Jiří

7:32
0
184
Rada Rudolf

9:48
45
188
Kamenský Jaromír

6:42
0
138
Mrázek Karel

7:42
40
179
Chalupník Milan

9:57
45
158
360 539 333 412,5 563
639,43 957,37 591,47 732,68 1000

Round - 7 , Group 1

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5
Mrázek Karel

9:55
45
158
Rada Rudolf

9:50
40
178
Mihulka Jiří

9:51
0
155
Novotný Radek

9:43
50
127
rezervak 1

0:0
0
0
561 541 513,5 569,5 0
985,07 949,96 901,67 1000 0

Round - 7 , Group 2

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5
Váňa Jiří

6:4
50
141
Chalupník Milan

1:42
50
54
Veselý Jiří

4:57
10
155
Hrobař Jiří

6:6
25
158
Kamenský Jaromír

6:16
0
115
343,5 125 229,5 312 318,5
1000 363,9 668,12 908,3 927,22

OK - No penalisation │ P1 - Contact with somebody (0 points for landing) │ P2 - Model upsite-down (0 points for landing) │ P3 - Model part lost during flight (0 points for flight) │ P4 - Overtime (0 points for landing) │ P5 - Overtime (0 points for landing and -30 points) │ P6 - Overtime (0 points for flight) │ P7 = Re-flight (no points from this flight) │ P8 - axis of airframe > 90 degrees (50% points for landing) │ P99 - Re-flight (better score counts) │ P10 - Landing out of landing area -60 points │ OK = no bonus points │ safety line │ streamer defended │ Combination of safety line and streamer defend

^^^


Complete results after basic rounds

Qual. results

# Competitor´s name Club Licence Nr. Frequency Age category In group Country re-count sum 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Round 7 Round pen
1 Chalupník Milan CZE-442-036 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 1000 5903,99 903,99
8:5 / 50 / 119
1000
8:0 / 50 / 175
1000
9:54 / 45 / 88
1000
9:59 / 40 / 97
1000
9:56 / 45 / 150
1000
9:57 / 45 / 158
363,9
1:42 / 50 / 54
0
2 Váňa Jiří CZE-074-050 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 973,14 5745,41 981,61
9:58 / 35 / 145
1000
9:57 / 50 / 176
1000
8:56 / 50 / 128
779,85
7:41 / 50 / 101
552,12
5:31 / 50 / 137
983,95
9:59 / 50 / 133
1000
6:4 / 50 / 141
0
3 Novotný Radek CZE-008-013 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 911,81 5383,32 1000
9:58 / 50 / 154
708,47
5:33 / 50 / 139
519,33
5:14 / 45 / 100
674,85
7:8 / 50 / 159
1000
7:29 / 45 / 150
1000
9:58 / 50 / 112
1000
9:43 / 50 / 127
0
4 Mihulka Jiří CZE-110-017 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 899,7 5311,84 989,54
9:59 / 0 / 157
881,04
9:38 / 0 / 171
489,92
5:24 / 45 / 155
1000
9:38 / 50 / 152
613,07
5:55 / 50 / 116
926,52
9:44 / 25 / 121
901,67
9:51 / 0 / 155
0
5 Veselý Jiří CZE-523-5 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 869,06 5130,94 1000
9:59 / 0 / 146
764,76
8:44 / 0 / 193
863,87
9:51 / 0 / 154
664,86
6:52 / 40 / 170
915,27
7:49 / 0 / 171
918,92
9:54 / 20 / 140
668,12
4:57 / 10 / 155
0
6 Rada Rudolf CZE-071-011 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 846,7 4998,93 950,96
9:28 / 50 / 150
844,07
7:30 / 0 / 153
803,64
7:19 / 50 / 139
352,36
4:12 / 10 / 135
492,93
5:16 / 50 / 174
957,37
9:48 / 45 / 188
949,96
9:50 / 40 / 178
0
7 Mrázek Karel CZE-264-027 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 802,75 4739,4 955,32
9:58 / 0 / 191
837,21
8:36 / 35 / 166
821,84
7:55 / 45 / 182
407,28
4:33 / 50 / 165
335,32
3:58 / 0 / 195
732,68
7:42 / 40 / 179
985,07
9:55 / 45 / 158
0
8 Hrobař Jiří CZE-070-06 35 MHz 0 0 CZE 752,53 4442,95 992,4
9:55 / 45 / 206
544,63
4:59 / 40 / 196
640,8
6:30 / 40 / 191
717,39
7:38 / 15 / 154
212,41
2:17 / 15 / 126
639,43
7:32 / 0 / 184
908,3
6:6 / 25 / 158
0
9 Kamenský Jaromír CZE-204-040 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 567,49 3350,48 430,82
5:12 / 0 / 132
647,58
7:3 / 0 / 122
240,34
3:20 / 0 / 114
284,42
4:0 / 0 / 166
468,97
4:16 / 5 / 129
591,47
6:42 / 0 / 138
927,22
6:16 / 0 / 115
0
10 rezervak 1 rezerva 2,4 GHz 0 0 0 0 0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0

^^^


Final rounds results


OK - No penalisation │ P1 - Contact with somebody (0 points for landing) │ P2 - Model upsite-down (0 points for landing) │ P3 - Model part lost during flight (0 points for flight) │ P4 - Overtime (0 points for landing) │ P5 - Overtime (0 points for landing and -30 points) │ P6 - Overtime (0 points for flight) │ P7 = Re-flight (no points from this flight) │ P8 - axis of airframe > 90 degrees (50% points for landing) │ P99 - Re-flight (better score counts) │ P10 - Landing out of landing area -60 points │ OK = no bonus points │ safety line │ streamer defended │ Combination of safety line and streamer defend

^^^


Complete results after final rounds

Complete results
Qual. # Competitor´s name re-count sum 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Round 7 Round pen
1* Chalupník Milan 1000 + 30 = 1030 5903,99 903,99
8:5 / 50 / 119
1000
8:0 / 50 / 175
1000
9:54 / 45 / 88
1000
9:59 / 40 / 97
1000
9:56 / 45 / 150
1000
9:57 / 45 / 158
363,9
1:42 / 50 / 54
0
2* Váňa Jiří 973,14 + 25 = 998,14 5745,41 981,61
9:58 / 35 / 145
1000
9:57 / 50 / 176
1000
8:56 / 50 / 128
779,85
7:41 / 50 / 101
552,12
5:31 / 50 / 137
983,95
9:59 / 50 / 133
1000
6:4 / 50 / 141
0
3* Novotný Radek 911,81 + 20 = 931,81 5383,32 1000
9:58 / 50 / 154
708,47
5:33 / 50 / 139
519,33
5:14 / 45 / 100
674,85
7:8 / 50 / 159
1000
7:29 / 45 / 150
1000
9:58 / 50 / 112
1000
9:43 / 50 / 127
0
4* Mihulka Jiří 899,7 + 15 = 914,7 5311,84 989,54
9:59 / 0 / 157
881,04
9:38 / 0 / 171
489,92
5:24 / 45 / 155
1000
9:38 / 50 / 152
613,07
5:55 / 50 / 116
926,52
9:44 / 25 / 121
901,67
9:51 / 0 / 155
0
5* Veselý Jiří 869,06 + 10 = 879,06 5130,94 1000
9:59 / 0 / 146
764,76
8:44 / 0 / 193
863,87
9:51 / 0 / 154
664,86
6:52 / 40 / 170
915,27
7:49 / 0 / 171
918,92
9:54 / 20 / 140
668,12
4:57 / 10 / 155
0
6* Rada Rudolf 846,7 + 5 = 851,7 4998,93 950,96
9:28 / 50 / 150
844,07
7:30 / 0 / 153
803,64
7:19 / 50 / 139
352,36
4:12 / 10 / 135
492,93
5:16 / 50 / 174
957,37
9:48 / 45 / 188
949,96
9:50 / 40 / 178
0
7* Mrázek Karel 802,75 4739,4 955,32
9:58 / 0 / 191
837,21
8:36 / 35 / 166
821,84
7:55 / 45 / 182
407,28
4:33 / 50 / 165
335,32
3:58 / 0 / 195
732,68
7:42 / 40 / 179
985,07
9:55 / 45 / 158
0
8* Hrobař Jiří 752,53 4442,95 992,4
9:55 / 45 / 206
544,63
4:59 / 40 / 196
640,8
6:30 / 40 / 191
717,39
7:38 / 15 / 154
212,41
2:17 / 15 / 126
639,43
7:32 / 0 / 184
908,3
6:6 / 25 / 158
0
9* Kamenský Jaromír 567,49 3350,48 430,82
5:12 / 0 / 132
647,58
7:3 / 0 / 122
240,34
3:20 / 0 / 114
284,42
4:0 / 0 / 166
468,97
4:16 / 5 / 129
591,47
6:42 / 0 / 138
927,22
6:16 / 0 / 115
0
10* rezervak 1 0 0 0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0

^^^


Official results with points



Results

Contact - Name :706
Date :29.8.2015
Category :RCEV
Venue :Roudnice n. Labem
Number of the organizing clubCZE123
Contact - Name :kontakt - jmeno
Contact - Adress :kontakt adresa
Contact - Email :kontakt email
Contact - Telephone:kontakt - telefon
Organizer :LMK Roudnice n. Labem
Contest director:Jaromír Kamenský
Judge:Václav Babinský
Weather :polojasno, vítr 2-3 m




Score sheets - All

# Surname, Name Club Licence Nr. flight Nr. 1 flight Nr. 2 flight Nr. 3 flight Nr. 4 flight Nr. 5 flight Nr. 6 flight Nr. 7 points re-count
1* Chalupník Milan CZE-442-036 903,99
8:5 / 50 / 119
1000
8:0 / 50 / 175
1000
9:54 / 45 / 88
1000
9:59 / 40 / 97
1000
9:56 / 45 / 150
1000
9:57 / 45 / 158
363,9
1:42 / 50 / 54
5903,99 1000 + 30 = 1030
2* Váňa Jiří CZE-074-050 981,61
9:58 / 35 / 145
1000
9:57 / 50 / 176
1000
8:56 / 50 / 128
779,85
7:41 / 50 / 101
552,12
5:31 / 50 / 137
983,95
9:59 / 50 / 133
1000
6:4 / 50 / 141
5745,41 973 + 25 = 998
3* Novotný Radek CZE-008-013 1000
9:58 / 50 / 154
708,47
5:33 / 50 / 139
519,33
5:14 / 45 / 100
674,85
7:8 / 50 / 159
1000
7:29 / 45 / 150
1000
9:58 / 50 / 112
1000
9:43 / 50 / 127
5383,32 911 + 20 = 931
4* Mihulka Jiří CZE-110-017 989,54
9:59 / 0 / 157
881,04
9:38 / 0 / 171
489,92
5:24 / 45 / 155
1000
9:38 / 50 / 152
613,07
5:55 / 50 / 116
926,52
9:44 / 25 / 121
901,67
9:51 / 0 / 155
5311,84 899 + 15 = 914
5* Veselý Jiří CZE-523-5 1000
9:59 / 0 / 146
764,76
8:44 / 0 / 193
863,87
9:51 / 0 / 154
664,86
6:52 / 40 / 170
915,27
7:49 / 0 / 171
918,92
9:54 / 20 / 140
668,12
4:57 / 10 / 155
5130,94 869 + 10 = 879
6* Rada Rudolf CZE-071-011 950,96
9:28 / 50 / 150
844,07
7:30 / 0 / 153
803,64
7:19 / 50 / 139
352,36
4:12 / 10 / 135
492,93
5:16 / 50 / 174
957,37
9:48 / 45 / 188
949,96
9:50 / 40 / 178
4998,93 846 + 5 = 851
7* Mrázek Karel CZE-264-027 955,32
9:58 / 0 / 191
837,21
8:36 / 35 / 166
821,84
7:55 / 45 / 182
407,28
4:33 / 50 / 165
335,32
3:58 / 0 / 195
732,68
7:42 / 40 / 179
985,07
9:55 / 45 / 158
4739,4 802,75
8* Hrobař Jiří CZE-070-06 992,4
9:55 / 45 / 206
544,63
4:59 / 40 / 196
640,8
6:30 / 40 / 191
717,39
7:38 / 15 / 154
212,41
2:17 / 15 / 126
639,43
7:32 / 0 / 184
908,3
6:6 / 25 / 158
4442,95 752,53
9* Kamenský Jaromír CZE-204-040 430,82
5:12 / 0 / 132
647,58
7:3 / 0 / 122
240,34
3:20 / 0 / 114
284,42
4:0 / 0 / 166
468,97
4:16 / 5 / 129
591,47
6:42 / 0 / 138
927,22
6:16 / 0 / 115
3350,48 567,49
10* rezervak 1 rezerva 0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0 0

^^^


Club orders


Club Members Surname, Name Sum Average
rezerva 1 rezervak 1, 0 0

^^^


Team orders

Teams Members Surname, Name Sum Average
none 10 Mrázek Karel, Chalupník Milan, Rada Rudolf, Mihulka Jiří, Veselý Jiří, Váňa Jiří, Novotný Radek, Hrobař Jiří, Kamenský Jaromír, rezervak 1, 48737,82 4873,78

^^^


Landing precision

Surname, Name sum landing Sum Average
Novotný Radek 7 50 , 50 , 45 , 50 , 45 , 50 , 50 340 48,57
Váňa Jiří 7 35 , 50 , 50 , 50 , 50 , 50 , 50 335 47,86
Chalupník Milan 7 50 , 50 , 45 , 40 , 45 , 45 , 50 325 46,43
Rada Rudolf 7 50 , 0 , 50 , 10 , 50 , 45 , 40 245 35
Mrázek Karel 7 0 , 35 , 45 , 50 , 0 , 40 , 45 215 30,71
Hrobař Jiří 7 45 , 40 , 40 , 15 , 15 , 0 , 25 180 25,71
Mihulka Jiří 7 0 , 0 , 45 , 50 , 50 , 25 , 0 170 24,29
Veselý Jiří 7 0 , 0 , 0 , 40 , 0 , 20 , 10 70 10
Kamenský Jaromír 7 0 , 0 , 0 , 0 , 5 , 0 , 0 5 0,71
rezervak 1 7 0 , 0 , 0 , 0 , 0 , 0 , 0 0 0

^^^


Average flight time


Surname, Name Number of records Flight times Total seconds Average flight time
Mihulka Jiří 7 9:59,00, 9:38,00, 5:24,00, 9:38,00, 5:55,00, 9:44,00, 9:51,00, 3609 8:35,5700000000001
Váňa Jiří 7 9:58,00, 9:57,00, 8:56,00, 7:41,00, 5:31,00, 9:59,00, 6:4,00, 3486 8:18
Veselý Jiří 7 9:59,00, 8:44,00, 9:51,00, 6:52,00, 7:49,00, 9:54,00, 4:57,00, 3486 8:18
Chalupník Milan 7 8:5,00, 8:0,00, 9:54,00, 9:59,00, 9:56,00, 9:57,00, 1:42,00, 3453 8:13,29
Novotný Radek 7 9:58,00, 5:33,00, 5:14,00, 7:8,00, 7:29,00, 9:58,00, 9:43,00, 3303 7:51,86
Rada Rudolf 7 9:28,00, 7:30,00, 7:19,00, 4:12,00, 5:16,00, 9:48,00, 9:50,00, 3203 7:37,57
Mrázek Karel 7 9:58,00, 8:36,00, 7:55,00, 4:33,00, 3:58,00, 7:42,00, 9:55,00, 3157 7:31
Hrobař Jiří 7 9:55,00, 4:59,00, 6:30,00, 7:38,00, 2:17,00, 7:32,00, 6:6,00, 2697 6:25,29
Kamenský Jaromír 7 5:12,00, 7:3,00, 3:20,00, 4:0,00, 4:16,00, 6:42,00, 6:16,00, 2209 5:15,57
rezervak 1 7 0:0,00, 0:0,00, 0:0,00, 0:0,00, 0:0,00, 0:0,00, 0:0,00, 0 0:0

^^^


Average height


Surname, Name Number of records Average height Total height Average height
rezervak 1 0 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0 0
Chalupník Milan 7 119, 175, 88, 97, 150, 158, 54, 841 120,14
Kamenský Jaromír 7 132, 122, 114, 166, 129, 138, 115, 916 130,86
Novotný Radek 7 154, 139, 100, 159, 150, 112, 127, 941 134,43
Váňa Jiří 7 145, 176, 128, 101, 137, 133, 141, 961 137,29
Mihulka Jiří 7 157, 171, 155, 152, 116, 121, 155, 1027 146,71
Rada Rudolf 7 150, 153, 139, 135, 174, 188, 178, 1117 159,57
Veselý Jiří 7 146, 193, 154, 170, 171, 140, 155, 1129 161,29
Hrobař Jiří 7 206, 196, 191, 154, 126, 184, 158, 1215 173,57
Mrázek Karel 7 191, 166, 182, 165, 195, 179, 158, 1236 176,57

^^^


Time vs height


Surname, Name Flight time from 100m Average height Average flight time Required height for 10 minutes
Chalupník Milan 6:50,58 120,14 8:13,29 146,13
Váňa Jiří 6:2,75 137,29 8:18 165,41
Mihulka Jiří 5:51,41 146,71 8:35,5700000000001 170,73
Novotný Radek 5:51,01 134,43 7:51,86 170,94
Veselý Jiří 5:8,77 161,29 8:18 194,33
Rada Rudolf 4:46,75 159,57 7:37,57 209,24
Mrázek Karel 4:15,42 176,57 7:31 234,9
Kamenský Jaromír 4:1,16 130,86 5:15,57 248,81
Hrobař Jiří 3:41,98 173,57 6:25,29 270,3
rezervak 1 0:Není číslo Není číslo 0:0 Není číslo

^^^



Software SORG V4 (c) 2012 - Aleš Krátký / www.RCSOFTWARE.cz / ales@sgames.cz Stoupak.cz - RCEK, RCEJ, RCEN, RCEO, F5J, FXJ, Eurocup ... / www.stoupak.cz